LC to LC

62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 (Orange)

Description: OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable. Provides Gigabit speeds for Ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM and other applications.

Product Features:

  • Supports OM1 transmission standards
  • Multimode fiber construction – 62.5/125 diameter core and cladding
  • Gigabit speeds
  • LC male to LC male connectivity
  • Lifetime warranty
View as Grid List

1 Item

per page
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

1 Item

per page
Set Descending Direction
SANDirect Cabling Suite 1050 212 S Tryon Street Charlotte, NC 28202 Copyright © 2019 SANDirect